Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | казакова лариса владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Павловская Алена Андреевна | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Шабанова Светлана Максимовна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Лупнова Ольга | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Телегина Дарья Игоревна | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Юдина Ксения Владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Захарова Екатерина Геннадьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Муракаева Галия Джафяровна | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Моисеева Катя | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Смагина Арина Александровна | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Муштакова-Лентовская Анастасия Сергеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Пустовая Полина Васильевна | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Ленина Анна Сергеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Филатова Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Рыжонина Светлана Александровна | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | казакова лариса владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Морунов Александр | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Таланова Марина Викторовна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Лисицина Марина Геннадьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Гуськова Анна Александровна | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Филатова Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Косицына Ангелина Алексеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Воробьева Таисья Петровна | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шабанова Светлана Максимовна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Павлова Наталия Анатольевна | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Андронова Марина Алексеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Мамонтова Наталья Юрьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Любавина Алевтина | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Кондратьева Ирина | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Муракаева Галия Джафяровна | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Суляева Лидия Николаевна | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Кузнецова Эвелина Сергеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Нерусина Светлана Владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Сёмушкина Елена | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Тарабина Дарья Владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Аракелян Светлана Валентиновна | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Золотцева Наталья Юрьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Шабанова Светлана Максимовна | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Мамонтова Наталья Юрьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Агальцова Ирина Алексеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Муракаева Галия Джафяровна | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Глушкова Валерия Дмитриевна | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Умярова Дарья Алексеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Переточкина Мария Геннадьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Филатова Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Нагибин Андрей Александрович | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Баусова Дарья Михайловна | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Самарцева Анастасия Александровна | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Мякинькова Надежда Федоровна | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Анчуткина Даша | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мамонтова Наталья Юрьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Любавина Алевтина | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Лисицина Марина Геннадьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Горбачев Илья Александрович | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Подолякин Илья Витальевич | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Филатова Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Пугачева Ксения Юрьевна | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | казакова лариса владимировна | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Мамонтова Наталья Юрьевна | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Муракаева Галия Джафяровна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Шибаева Людмила Александровна | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Морозов Данила Сергеевич | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Умярова Дарья Алексеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Глинкина Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Шабалова Валерия Сергеевна | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Нижадасл Саида | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Гусев Денис Валерьевич | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Севостьянова Анастасия | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Зубер Елена Владимировна | 0 | 0 |
Участник | Название работы | Заочный этап | Сумма | Звание | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шперов Илья Андреевич | 19 | 19 | ||
2 | Пичугина Полина Дмитриевна | 15 | 15 | ||
3 | Гордеева Татьяна Николаевна | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Муракаева Галия Джафяровна | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Мамкаева Ольга Николаевна | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Филатова Наталья | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Кирасирова Карина | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Федосеева Ольга | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Жигулина Лариса Анатольевна | 0 | 0 |